?

Log in

No account? Create an account
the madness

babbled in iconfused

37 FMA doujinshi bases



37 FMA doujinshi basesCollapse )

Alter and have fun!
note: art by Private Label
Tags: ,

Comments

Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
xD what doujinshi did these come from? =3
Snagged 10. Thanks! ^_^
Squee! Nabbed a bunch, I will definitely credit the artist. Sankyuu~! ^__^
Took a lot -- Thank you. 'w'// ♥
LMFAO I LOVE BEANS !!

AS;DFKLJL;DKFJDSNMD,F!1!!!!!!!!!!!
Taking #5. :)
I LOVE BEANS, HAHA. :)

Taking ... some! :D
Taking #1 and crediting you :33
Thaaanks! I grabbed a few... will credit when used =)
SO ADORABLE! *_*
Taking fews.
LMAO THESE ARE AWSOME XD
taking a bunch
I'm totally taking all of them! Credit in user info!

Aww...

They're so cute, taking some of them (will credit if I use):D
About the doujinshis...you should go to:
--> catystorm.livejournal.com/689431.html <--
There're ton of doujinshis, enjoy! ^^
Uwoah~ soooooooo cute ^-^
snagged a LOT will credit the artist, if I use them in any way ^-^
My, thanks so much for sharing these !!! *squee*
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>